UTA @ OKC
02:00 h

2020-03-12
NOP @ SAC
04:30 h

2020-03-12
CHI @ ORL
01:00 h

2020-03-13
BOS @ MIL
02:00 h

2020-03-13
MEM @ POR
04:00 h

2020-03-13
BKN @ GSW
04:30 h

2020-03-13
HOU @ LAL
04:30 h

2020-03-13
LAC @ BKN
01:00 h

2020-03-26
POR @ DET
01:00 h

2020-03-26
IND @ ORL
01:00 h

2020-03-26
PHX @ WAS
01:00 h

2020-03-26
TOR @ NYK
01:30 h

2020-03-26
DEN @ MIA
01:30 h

2020-03-26
BOS @ MEM
02:00 h

2020-03-26
HOU @ MIL
03:30 h

2020-03-26
ATL @ GSW
04:30 h

2020-03-26
LAL @ CLE
01:00 h

2020-03-27
CHA @ OKC
02:00 h

2020-03-27
SAS @ MIN
02:00 h

2020-03-27
PHI @ CHI
02:00 h

2020-03-27

Naujokų biržos


Naujokų biržos šaukimai
#1 ORL
Atlanta (Georgia (US))
Pozicija: C / PF
Patirtis: 15 m.
#2 CHA
Houston (Texas)
Pozicija: C / PF
Patirtis: 10 m.
#3 CHI
London (England)
Pozicija: SG / PG
Patirtis: 11 m.
#4 LAC
Peoria (Illinois)
Pozicija: PG / SG
Patirtis: 14 m.
#5 WAS
Milwaukee (Wisconsin)
Pozicija: PG / SG
Patirtis: 15 m.
#6 ATL
Harbor City (California)
Pozicija: SF / SG
Patirtis: 9 m.
#7 PHX
Wau (Sudan)
Pozicija: SF / SG
Patirtis: 15 m.
#8 TOR
Curitiba (Brazil)
Pozicija: C / PF
Patirtis: 3 m.
#9 PHI
Springfield (Illinois)
Pozicija: SF / SG
Patirtis: 15 m.
#10 CLE
Eugene (Oregon)
Pozicija: SF / PF
Patirtis: 4 m.
#11 GSW Andris Biedrins
#12 SEA Robert Swift
#13 POR Sebastian Telfair
#14 UTA Kris Humphries
#15 BOS Al Jefferson
#16 UTA Kirk Snyder
#17 ATL Josh Smith
#18 NOH J.R. Smith
#19 MIA Dorell Wright
#20 DEN Jameer Nelson
#21 UTA Pavel Podkolzin
#22 NJN Viktor Khryapa
#23 POR Sergei Monia
#24 BOS Delonte West
#25 BOS Tony Allen
#26 SAC Kevin Martin
#27 LAL Sasha Vujacic
#28 SAS Beno Udrih
#29 IND David Harrison
#30 ORL Anderson Varejao
#31 CHI Jackson Vroman
#32 WAS Peter John Ramos
#33 LAC Lionel Chalmers
#34 ATL Donta Smith
#35 SEA Andre Emmett
#36 ORL Antonio Burks
#37 ATL Royal Ivey
#38 CHI Chris Duhon
#39 TOR Albert Miralles
#40 BOS Justin Reed
#41 SEA David Young
#42 ATL Viktor Sanikidze
#43 NYK Trevor Ariza
#44 NOH Tim Pickett
#45 CHA Bernard Robinson
#46 POR Ha Seung-Jin
#47 MIA Pape Sow
#48 SAC Ricky Minard
#49 MEM Sergei Lishouk
#50 DAL Vassilis Spanoulis
#51 NJN Christian Drejer
#52 SAS Romain Sato
#53 MIA Matt Freije
#54 DET Rickey Paulding
#55 HOU Luis Flores
#56 LAL Marcus Douthit
#57 SAS Sergei Karaulov
#58 MIN Blake Stepp
#59 IND Rashad Wright

Reklama

Dienos lyderiai

42 pts.
12 ast.
38 eff.
31 pts.
17 reb.
1 ast.
0 blk.

Rezultatai

GYVAI: Jau netrukus!
eff.
pts.
reb.
ast.
blk.

2020-03-11
32 eff.
33 pts.
11 reb.
3 ast.
1 blk.

2020-03-11
38 eff.
31 pts.
17 reb.
1 ast.
0 blk.

GYVAI: Jau netrukus!
eff.
pts.
reb.
ast.
blk.

2020-03-11
25 eff.
30 pts.
1 reb.
6 ast.
0 blk.

2020-03-11
32 eff.
20 pts.
10 reb.
6 ast.
2 blk.