SDS @ HOU
03:00 h

2019-10-01
HOU @ LAC
08:00 h

2019-10-04
IND @ SAC
16:30 h

2019-10-04
FRA @ BKN
02:30 h

2019-10-05
SAC @ IND
16:30 h

2019-10-05
LAL @ GSW
03:00 h

2019-10-06
ORL @ SAS
03:30 h

2019-10-06
ADL @ UTA
04:00 h

2019-10-06
MAC @ MEM
22:00 h

2019-10-06
CHA @ BOS
01:00 h

2019-10-07
SDS @ LAC
02:00 h

2019-10-07
SLA @ CLE
01:00 h

2019-10-08
NYK @ WAS
02:00 h

2019-10-08
ORL @ DET
02:00 h

2019-10-08
NOP @ ATL
02:30 h

2019-10-08
MIL @ CHI
03:00 h

2019-10-08
HOU @ TOR
13:00 h

2019-10-08
GUA @ PHI
02:00 h

2019-10-09
SAS @ MIA
02:30 h

2019-10-09
NZB @ MEM
03:00 h

2019-10-09

Naujokų biržos


Naujokų biržos šaukimai
#1 PHI
Melbourne (Australia)
Pozicija: SF / PF
Patirtis: 2 m.
#2 LAL
Kinston (North Carolina)
Pozicija: SF / SG
Patirtis: 3 m.
#3 BOS
Marietta (Georgia)
Pozicija: SF
Patirtis: 3 m.
#4 PHX
Capljina (Bosnia and Herzegovina)
Pozicija: PF / C
Patirtis: 3 m.
#5 MIN
Montville (Connecticut)
Pozicija: PG / SG
Patirtis: 3 m.
#6 NOP
Freeport (Bahamas)
Pozicija: SG
Patirtis: 3 m.
#7 DEN
Kitchener (Canada)
Pozicija: SG
Patirtis: 3 m.
#8 SAC
Sacramento (California)
Pozicija: PF / C
Patirtis: 3 m.
#9 TOR
Vienna (Austria)
Pozicija: C
Patirtis: 3 m.
#10 MIL
Juba (South Sudan)
Pozicija: PF / C
Patirtis: 3 m.
#11 ORL Domantas Sabonis
#12 UTA Taurean Prince
#13 PHX Georgios Papagiannis
#14 CHI Denzel Valentine
#15 DEN Juan Hernangomez
#16 BOS Guerschon Yabusele
#17 MEM Wade Baldwin
#18 DET Henry Ellenson
#19 DEN Malik Beasley
#20 IND Caris LeVert
#21 ATL DeAndre Bembry
#22 CHA Malachi Richardson
#23 BOS Ante Zizic
#24 PHI Timothe Luwawu-Cabarrot
#25 LAC Brice Johnson
#26 PHI Furkan Korkmaz
#27 TOR Pascal Siakam
#28 PHX Skal Labissiere
#29 SAS Dejounte Murray
#30 GSW Damian Jones
#31 BOS Deyonta Davis
#32 LAL Ivica Zubac
#33 LAC Cheick Diallo
#34 PHX Tyler Ulis
#35 BOS Rade Zagorac
#36 MIL Malcolm Brogdon
#37 HOU Chinanu Onuaku
#38 MIL Patrick McCaw
#39 NOP David Michineau
#40 NOP Diamond Stone
#41 ORL Stephen Zimmerman
#42 UTA Isaiah Whitehead
#43 HOU Zhou Qi
#44 ATL Isaia Cordinier
#45 BOS Demetrius Jackson
#46 DAL A.J. Hammons
#47 ORL Jake Layman
#48 CHI Paul Zipser
#49 DET Michael Gbinije
#50 IND Georges Niang
#51 BOS Ben Bentil
#52 UTA Joel Bolomboy
#53 DEN Petr Cornelie
#54 ATL Kay Felder
#55 BKN Marcus Paige
#56 DEN Daniel Hamilton
#57 MEM Wang Zhelin
#58 BOS Abdel Nader
#59 SAC Isaiah Cousins
#60 UTA Tyrone Wallace

Reklama

Rezultatai

Rungtynių dar nebuvo.