PHX @ CLE
02:00 h

2019-02-22
MIA @ PHI
02:00 h

2019-02-22
POR @ BKN
02:30 h

2019-02-22
BOS @ MIL
03:00 h

2019-02-22
SAC @ GSW
05:30 h

2019-02-22
HOU @ LAL
05:30 h

2019-02-22
WAS @ CHA
02:00 h

2019-02-23
NOP @ IND
02:00 h

2019-02-23
CHI @ ORL
02:00 h

2019-02-23
SAS @ TOR
02:00 h

2019-02-23
MIN @ NYK
02:30 h

2019-02-23
DET @ ATL
02:30 h

2019-02-23
LAC @ MEM
03:00 h

2019-02-23
DEN @ DAL
03:30 h

2019-02-23
UTA @ OKC
04:30 h

2019-02-23
POR @ PHI
20:00 h

2019-02-23
IND @ WAS
02:00 h

2019-02-24
MEM @ CLE
02:00 h

2019-02-24
BKN @ CHA
02:00 h

2019-02-24
PHX @ ATL
02:00 h

2019-02-24

Naujokų biržos


Naujokų biržos šaukimai
#1 MIL
Melbourne (Australia)
Pozicija: C / PF
Patirtis: 13 m.
#2 ATL
Bremerton (Washington)
Pozicija: PF / SF
Patirtis: 13 m.
#3 UTA
Parkersburg (West Virginia)
Pozicija: PG
Patirtis: 12 m.
#4 NOH
Winston-Salem (North Carolina)
Pozicija: PG
Patirtis: 13 m.
#5 CHA
Marion (South Carolina)
Pozicija: PG / SG
Patirtis: 13 m.
#6 POR
Edmonds (Oklahoma)
Pozicija: SF / SG
Patirtis: 10 m.
#7 TOR
Queens (New York)
Pozicija: PF / SF
Patirtis: 11 m.
#8 NYK
White Plains (New York)
Pozicija: PF / C
Patirtis: 13 m.
#9 GSW
Buffalo (New York)
Pozicija: PF
Patirtis: 6 m.
#10 LAL
Plainsboro (New Jersey)
Pozicija: C
Patirtis: 9 m.
#11 ORL Fran Vasquez
#12 LAC Yaroslav Korolev
#13 CHA Sean May
#14 MIN Rashad McCants
#15 NJN Antoine Wright
#16 TOR Joey Graham
#17 IND Danny Granger
#18 BOS Gerald Green
#19 MEM Hakim Warrick
#20 DEN Julius Hodge
#21 PHX Nate Robinson
#22 DEN Jarrett Jack
#23 SAC Francisco Garcia
#24 HOU Luther Head
#25 SEA Johan Petro
#26 DET Jason Maxiell
#27 POR Linas Kleiza
#28 SAS Ian Mahinmi
#29 MIA Wayne Simien
#30 NYK David Lee
#31 ATL Salim Stoudamire
#32 LAC Daniel Ewing
#33 NOH Brandon Bass
#34 UTA C.J. Miles
#35 POR Ricky Sanchez
#36 MIL Ersan Ilyasova
#37 LAL Ronny Turiaf
#38 ORL Travis Diener
#39 LAL Von Wafer
#40 GSW Monta Ellis
#41 TOR Roko Ukic
#42 GSW Chris Taft
#43 NJN Mile Ilic
#44 ORL Martynas Andriuškevičius
#45 PHI Louis Williams
#46 IND Erazem Lorbek
#47 MIN Bracey Wright
#48 SEA Mickael Gelabale
#49 WAS Andray Blatche
#50 BOS Ryan Gomes
#51 UTA Robert Whaley
#52 DEN Axel Hervelle
#53 BOS Orien Greene
#54 NYK Dijon Thompson
#55 SEA Lawrence Roberts
#56 DET Amir Johnson
#57 PHX Marcin Gortat
#58 TOR Uros Slokar
#59 ATL Cenk Akyol
#60 DET Alex Acker

Reklama

Dienos lyderiai

12 reb.
8 ast.
44 eff.
38 pts.
11 reb.
5 ast.
0 blk.

Rezultatai

2019-02-17
178
164
35 eff.
31 pts.
7 reb.
2 ast.
2 blk.